Municipal Property Assessment Corporation/Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Responsable de l'audit et des risques d'entreprise
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $248 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02015–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Responsable de l'audit et des risques d'entreprise | $204,132 | $248 | $204,381 |
| 2024 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Responsable de l’audit et des risques d’entreprise | $200,125 | $270 | $200,395 |
| 2023 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | $188,120 | $355 | $188,475 | |
| 2022 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Chef de l’audit d’entreprise et des risques | $176,529 | $331 | $176,860 |
| 2021 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Chef de l’audit d’entreprise et des risques | $173,313 | $291 | $173,604 |
| 2020 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Corporate Audit and Risk Officer / Responsable de l’audit d’entreprise et des risques | $174,137 | $232 | $174,370 |
| 2019 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Director Internal Audit / Directeur V�rification Internes | $152,835 | $189 | $153,024 |
| 2018 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Director Internal Audit / Directeur Vérification Internes | $146,970 | $1,178 | $148,149 |
| 2017 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Director Enterprise Risk Management / Directeur de la gestion du risque d'entreprise | $139,994 | $170 | $140,164 |
| 2016 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Director, Enterprise Risk Management / Directeur de la gestion du risque d'entreprise | $128,186 | $174 | $128,360 |
| 2015 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Director, Enterprise Risk Management/Directeur de la gestion du risque d'entreprise | $116,677 | $146 | $116,824 |