Latest Salary
$02023
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $416 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02022–2023
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | $118,406 | $416 | $118,822 | |
| 2022 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Systems Integration Lead / Chef Intégration de Systèmes | $105,713 | $205 | $105,919 |