Municipal Property Assessment Corporation/Information Technology Principal Engineer / Ingénieur principal en technologies de l'information
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $186 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02023–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Information Technology Principal Engineer / Ingénieur principal en technologies de l'information | $148,800 | $186 | $148,986 |
| 2024 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Information Technology Staff Engineer / Ingénieur d’état-major en technologies de l’information | $135,338 | $181 | $135,518 |
| 2023 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | $111,160 | $188 | $111,348 |