Municipal Property Assessment Corporation/Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l'Evaluation et de masse d'Evaluation
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $182 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02018–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l'Evaluation et de masse d'Evaluation | $151,715 | $182 | $151,897 |
| 2024 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l’évaluation et de masse d’évaluation | $139,638 | $395 | $140,033 |
| 2023 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | $131,675 | $253 | $131,928 | |
| 2022 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l’Evaluation et de masse d’Evaluation | $116,994 | $228 | $117,222 |
| 2021 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l’Evaluation et de masse d’Evaluation | $118,649 | $201 | $118,850 |
| 2020 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l’Evaluation et de masse d’Evaluation | $137,560 | $163 | $137,723 |
| 2019 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l�Evaluation et de masse d�Evaluation | $108,859 | $142 | $109,001 |
| 2018 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Assessment and Mass Appraisal / Gestionnaire de l'Evaluation et de masse d'Evaluation | $105,005 | $1,139 | $106,144 |