Latest Salary
$02023
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $197 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02018–2023
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | $115,382 | $197 | $115,579 | |
| 2022 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Regional Manager / Gestionnaire régional | $120,598 | $248 | $120,846 |
| 2021 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Regional Manager / Gestionnaire régional | $118,484 | $219 | $118,703 |
| 2020 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Regional Manager / Gestionnaire régional | $117,867 | $179 | $118,046 |
| 2019 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Regional Manager / Gestionnaire r�gional | $111,704 | $149 | $111,853 |
| 2018 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Account Manager / Gestionnaire de compte | $109,479 | $1,146 | $110,625 |