City of Toronto/General Supervisor Parks Operations and Technical Services
Latest Salary
$02016
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $804 benefits
Employer Rank
#0City of Toronto
Years on List
02008–2016
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations and Technical Services | $114,942 | $804 | $115,746 |
| 2015 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations & Technical Services | $115,439 | $793 | $116,232 |
| 2014 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations and Technical Services | $117,500 | $777 | $118,277 |
| 2013 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations & Technical Services | $111,978 | $759 | $112,737 |
| 2012 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations & Technical Services | $107,802 | $693 | $108,495 |
| 2011 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations & Technical Services | $105,176 | $675 | $105,851 |
| 2010 | City of Toronto | General Supervisor Parks Operations & Technical Services | $104,306 | $647 | $104,952 |
| 2009 | City of Toronto | Supervisor, Property Management & Maintenance | $109,787 | $623 | $110,410 |
| 2008 | City of Toronto | Supervisor, Property Management & Maintenance | $104,813 | $612 | $105,424 |