Regional Municipality of York/Commander/Program Manager Emergency Medical Services Fleet and Facilities
Latest Salary
$02015
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $436 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Regional Municipality of York
Years on List
02010–2015
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Regional Municipality of York | Commander/Program Manager Emergency Medical Services Fleet and Facilities | $109,283 | $436 | $109,719 |
| 2014 | Regional Municipality of York | Commander / Program Manager Emergency Medical Services Fleet and Facilities | $107,952 | $554 | $108,506 |
| 2013 | Regional Municipality of York | Deputy Chief/Manager Emergency Medical Services Logistics | $107,451 | $520 | $107,971 |
| 2012 | Regional Municipality of York | Deputy Chief/Manager Emergency Medical Services Logistics | $109,262 | $389 | $109,651 |
| 2011 | Regional Municipality of York | Commander and Program Manager Emergency Medical Services Fleet and Facilities | $103,348 | $322 | $103,670 |
| 2010 | Regional Municipality of York | Manager Fleet/Property Emergency Medical Service | $100,135 | $283 | $100,418 |