Community Living Toronto/Senior Director, Enterprise Resource Planning and Real Estate
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $1,791 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Community Living Toronto
Years on List
02018–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Community Living Toronto | Senior Director, Enterprise Resource Planning and Real Estate | $160,945 | $1,791 | $162,736 |
| 2024 | Community Living Toronto | Senior Director Enterprise Resource Planning and Real Estate | $159,814 | $1,798 | $161,612 |
| 2023 | Community Living Toronto | $146,121 | $1,722 | $147,843 | |
| 2022 | Community Living Toronto | Director, Project Management Office and Real Estate | $125,275 | $1,894 | $127,169 |
| 2021 | Community Living Toronto | Director, Project Management Office and Real Estate | $121,130 | $1,869 | $122,999 |
| 2020 | Community Living Toronto | Director, Project Management Office and Real Estate | $119,192 | $2,079 | $121,270 |
| 2019 | Community Living Toronto | Director, Project Management Office and Real Estate | $115,950 | $820 | $116,770 |
| 2018 | Community Living Toronto | Director Project Management Office and Real Estate | $102,070 | $645 | $102,715 |