Regional Municipality of Peel/Manager Facilities Services
Latest Salary
$02016
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $479 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Regional Municipality of Peel
Years on List
02008–2016
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $129,024 | $479 | $129,503 |
| 2015 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $151,470 | $499 | $151,969 |
| 2014 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $134,154 | $493 | $134,647 |
| 2013 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $116,576 | $508 | $117,084 |
| 2012 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $121,668 | $427 | $122,095 |
| 2011 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $118,221 | $378 | $118,599 |
| 2010 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facility Services | $114,170 | $345 | $114,514 |
| 2009 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Manager Facilities Services | $109,534 | $293 | $109,827 |
| 2008 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Acting Manager, Real Property & Facility Acquisitions[32] | $100,817 | $245 | $101,062 |