Municipal Property Assessment Corporation/Manager Financial Planning and Analysis / Gestionnaire d’Analyse et planification financières
Latest Salary
$02022
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $254 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Municipal Property Assessment Corporation
Years on List
02015–2022
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Financial Planning and Analysis / Gestionnaire d’Analyse et planification financières | $123,481 | $254 | $123,735 |
| 2021 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Financial Planning and Analysis / Gestionnaire d’Analyse et planification financières | $119,564 | $221 | $119,785 |
| 2020 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Financial Planning and Analysis / Gestionnaire d’Analyse et planification financières | $118,371 | $179 | $118,551 |
| 2019 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Financial Planning and Analysis / Gestionnaire d�Analyse et planification financi�res | $116,516 | $155 | $116,671 |
| 2018 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Accounting / Gestionnaire Comptabilité | $112,782 | $1,150 | $113,932 |
| 2017 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Accounting / Gestionnaire Comptabilité | $109,255 | $145 | $109,400 |
| 2016 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Accounting / Gestionnaire Comptabilité | $109,450 | $157 | $109,608 |
| 2015 | Municipal Property Assessment Corporation | Manager Financial Planning and Analysis/Gestionnaire d'Analyse et planification financières | $104,468 | $132 | $104,600 |