Regional Municipality Of York/Program Coordinator Housing
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $397 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Regional Municipality Of York
Years on List
02016–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Regional Municipality Of York | Program Coordinator Housing | $129,322 | $397 | $129,719 |
| 2024 | Regional Municipality Of York | Property Manager | $130,768 | $414 | $131,182 |
| 2023 | Regional Municipality Of York | $130,732 | $406 | $131,138 | |
| 2022 | Regional Municipality Of York | Property Manager | $128,072 | $527 | $128,599 |
| 2021 | Regional Municipality Of York | Property Manager | $125,636 | $512 | $126,148 |
| 2020 | Regional Municipality Of York | Property Manager | $125,047 | $638 | $125,685 |
| 2019 | Regional Municipality Of York | Property Manager | $122,614 | $505 | $123,119 |
| 2018 | Regional Municipality of York | Property Manager | $119,964 | $484 | $120,449 |
| 2017 | Regional Municipality of York | Property Manager | $105,504 | $405 | $105,909 |
| 2016 | Regional Municipality of York | Assistant Property Manager | $100,226 | $385 | $100,611 |