Latest Salary
$02023
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $416 benefits
Employer Rank
#0Regional Municipality Of Peel
Years on List
02016–2023
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Regional Municipality Of Peel | $150,801 | $416 | $151,216 | |
| 2022 | Regional Municipality Of Peel | Manager Housing Operations and Tenancy Management | $147,186 | $380 | $147,566 |
| 2021 | Regional Municipality Of Peel | Manager Housing Operations and Tenancy Management | $132,162 | $343 | $132,506 |
| 2020 | Regional Municipality Of Peel | Advisor Peel Housing Corporate Planning | $152,113 | $334 | $152,447 |
| 2019 | Regional Municipality Of Peel | Property Manager Residential | $122,379 | $328 | $122,707 |
| 2018 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Property Manager Residential | $127,535 | $323 | $127,858 |
| 2017 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Property Manager Residential | $123,401 | $345 | $123,746 |
| 2016 | Regional Municipality of Peel | Property Manager Residential | $105,364 | $370 | $105,734 |