City Of Brampton/Senior Project Energy, Higher Order Transit Environmental Assessments
Latest Salary
$02025
Total Compensation
$0Incl. $31 benefits
Employer Rank
#0City Of Brampton
Years on List
02017–2025
| Year | Employer | Position | Salary | Benefits | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | City Of Brampton | Senior Project Energy, Higher Order Transit Environmental Assessments | $149,689 | $31 | $149,720 |
| 2024 | City Of Brampton | Senior Project Energy, Higher Order Transit Environmental Assessments | $133,757 | $269 | $134,026 |
| 2023 | City Of Brampton | $137,929 | $431 | $138,360 | |
| 2022 | City Of Brampton | Senior Project Energy, Higher Order Transit Environmental Assessments | $134,462 | $524 | $134,986 |
| 2021 | City Of Brampton | Project Engineer | $129,439 | $575 | $130,014 |
| 2020 | City Of Brampton | Senior Project Engineer, Higher Order Transit | $127,090 | $544 | $127,634 |
| 2019 | City Of Brampton | Senior Project Engineering, Higher Order Transit | $115,943 | $526 | $116,469 |
| 2018 | City of Brampton | Senior Project Engineer, Higher Order Transit Environmental Assessments | $111,429 | $527 | $111,956 |
| 2017 | City of Brampton | Senior Project Engineer | $107,660 | $465 | $108,126 |